Starter for Isuzu 6bb1, 6bd1, 6bf1, 6bg1, 2-1951-Nk-1, 0230001030, 1811001891

Starter for Isuzu 6bb1, 6bd1, 6bf1, 6bg1, 2-1951-Nk-1, 0230001030, 1811001891

CZPTter For Isuzu 6BB1, 6BD1, 6BF1, 6BG1, two-1951-NK-one, 571057130, 1811001891
OEM: 2-1951-NK-1, 571057130, 1811001891
Matches for: Isuzu 6BB1, 6BD1, 6BF1, 6BG1
Problem Brand name New

Reference Details:
Component Number(All these OEM title is just for reference): 

S/N Manufacturer Part NO.
one Lester 18100
two Wai two-1951-NK1
three Dixie  24625232
4 Isuzu  1811001891
five Isuzu  1811001910
6 Isuzu  1811057130
7 Isuzu  1811057131
eight Isuzu  1811057190
nine Isuzu  5811001740
ten Isuzu  5811001742
11 Nikko  571057130
twelve Nikko  571057131
13 Nikko  571057132
14 Nikko  571057133
15 Nikko  571057171
16 Nikko  571057170
17 Nikko  5710001670
18 Pic  571057120
19 Pic  185199
20 Pic  185211B 
21 Pic  185289
22 Denso    210003291
23 Denso    210003660
24 Denso    210003661
25 Denso    23057130
26 Denso    23057133
27 Denso    230001670
28 Denso    23005711
29 Denso    280006200
30 Hitachi  S25103  
31 Isuzu 1811000360
32 Isuzu 1811001410
33 Isuzu 1811001890
34 Isuzu 1811001891
35 Isuzu 1811001920
36 Isuzu 1811001921
37 Isuzu 1811057130
38 Isuzu 1811002641
39 Isuzu 18115710
forty Isuzu 5811000180
41 Isuzu 5811005712
forty two Isuzu 5811001180
43 Isuzu 5811001390
44 Isuzu 5811001391
forty five Isuzu 5811001560
forty six Isuzu 5811001620
forty seven Isuzu 8811057131
forty eight Lucas  LRS01872  
49 Lucas  LRS1872  
50 Nikko 5710003291
fifty one Nikko 5710004470
fifty two Nikko 571057131
fifty three Nikko 571057133
54 Nikko 5710001670
55 Nikko 571057140
56 Nikko 5710003000
fifty seven Nikko 571005711
58 Nikko 5710003016

For the pursuing models (All these OEM brand is just for reference) : 

S/N Make
1 LinkBelt, Hitachi Excavator w/ CZPT 6BB1, 6BD1, 6BF1, 6BG1

 LINK-BELT Ag & CZPT

Excavators 

1988 LS2800 Isuzu 6BD1 Engine
1988 LS3400 Isuzu 6BG1 Motor

TCM Equipment Ag & CZPT 

Carry Trucks 

1983 FD100Z 6BD1 Engine

1979 FD35Z 6BB1 Motor

1983 FD35Z5 Isuzu D500

1979 FD38Z 6BB1 Motor

1983 FD38Z Isuzu D500

1979 FD40Z 6BB1 Motor

1983 FD40Z2 Isuzu D500

1979 FD45Z 6BB1 Motor

1979 FD50Z 6BB1 Engine

1983 FD50Z6 Isuzu D500

1979 FD60Z 6BB1 Engine

1983 FD60Z5 Isuzu D500

1979 FD70Z 6BB1 Motor

1983 FD70Z2 Isuzu D500

1983 FD80Z7 6BD1 Engine

Specifications:
Kind: CZPTter For Isuzu 6BB1, 6BD1, 6BF1, 6BG1, two-1951-NK-one, 571057130, 1811001891
OE Number: two-1951-NK-one, 571057130, 1811001891
Parameter:  OE CZPT Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: ZheJiang , China Shade: OE CZPT
Brand Name: Tenzu MOQ: 10 pcs
Fits For: Isuzu
Packing:
1 Neutral packing 
Neutral White Box + Brown Cartons Packing
OR Colorful Packing According to CZPTer’s Need
1 PC/BOX 
4-40 PCS/CARTON 
Bodyweight: About 8-80kg 
2  CZPTized Packing Available
Shipping:
Delivery Detail: Shipped in 20-25 days after payment
Lead Time: 35-50 Days by Sea
30 Days by Air
Port: ZheJiang /HangCZPT

Factory & Production Details:

Packing & Delivery:

We are giving: Auto Alternator, CZPTter Motor, Ignition Coil, Auto Diagnostic Tool,Turbocharger, Engine Parts, Automobile Areas , CZPT Areas, etc.
Also we are inclined to develop new types for customers.
Welcome inquiry!

Starter for Isuzu 6bb1, 6bd1, 6bf1, 6bg1, 2-1951-Nk-1, 0230001030, 1811001891

Tags: